Craft Classic Atlanta

Sat September 12, 2020 Atlanta, GA 30327 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Age City                 State Clock     Chip      Division Division          Pace      
                                                                           Time      Time      Place                                
===== ==== ========================= ====== === ==================== ===== ========= ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     1831 Adrien Clocheret          M      22  Saint-Cloud                0:17:48.2 0:17:47.0 1        M Open            5:43 min  
2     1293 Charles Gromley           M      25  BROOKHAVEN           GA    0:17:54.6 0:17:53.3 2        M Open            5:45 min  
3     1572 Michael Proctor           M      29  Atlanta              GA    0:19:16.0 0:19:14.8 3        M Open            6:12 min  
4     1308 Stuart Schrick            M      29  Atlanta              GA    0:19:46.5 0:19:45.0 1        Male 25-29        6:21 min  
5     1921 Justin Poisson            M      27  Atlanta              GA    0:20:06.3 0:20:04.4 2        Male 25-29        6:28 min  
6     1916 William Mostellar         M      28  Atlanta              GA    0:20:48.3 0:20:44.2 3        Male 25-29        6:41 min  
7     1594 Greg Richard              M      30  Atlanta              GA    0:21:51.0 0:21:41.3 1        Male 30-34        7:01 min  
8     1752 Mitch Walters             M      32  Woodstock            GA    0:21:59.4 0:21:50.6 3        Male 30-34        7:04 min  
9     1930 Sean Hamlin               M      30  Suwanee              GA    0:22:04.7 0:22:01.2 4        Male 30-34        7:06 min  
10    1653 Ryan Sinclair             M      25  Atlanta              GA    0:22:08.2 0:22:06.8 4        Male 25-29        7:07 min  
11    1046 Brian Barsh               M      31  Kennesaw             GA    0:22:08.8 0:21:45.9 2        Male 30-34        7:07 min  
12    1423 Andrew Lewis              M      31  Atlanta              GA    0:22:18.6 0:22:14.8 5        Male 30-34        7:10 min  
13    1059 Andrew Berkowitz          M      28  Atlanta              GA    0:22:28.5 0:22:25.3 5        Male 25-29        7:14 min  
14    5952 Austin Candor             M      24                             0:22:29.8 0:22:11.3 1        Male 20-24        7:14 min  
15    1244 Martin Fleischmann        M      53  Atlanta              GA    0:22:31.9 0:22:29.6 1        M masters         7:15 min  
16    1360 Kenneth Jackson           M      28  Harker Heights       TX    0:22:58.5 0:22:56.5 6        Male 25-29        7:23 min  
17    1737 Michael Valdes-Fauli      M      40  Miami                FL    0:23:36.0 0:23:28.5 1        Male 40-44        7:35 min  
18    1077 anthony bondhus           M      45  Atlanta              GA    0:23:41.1 0:23:31.3 1        Male 45-49        7:37 min  
19    1199 Sohan Dongol              M      21  Atlanta              GA    0:23:47.7 0:23:43.3 2        Male 20-24        7:39 min  
20    1430 Kevin Lingard             M      27  Atlanta              GA    0:23:55.4 0:23:41.4 7        Male 25-29        7:42 min  
21    1819 Michael Amodio            M      34  Marietta             GA    0:24:00.7 0:23:17.5 6        Male 30-34        7:43 min  
22    1444 Jill Lowther              F      30  Atlanta              GA    0:24:01.0 0:23:56.3 1        F Open            7:43 min  
23    1764 Paul F Weinfurter         M      72  Conyers              GA    0:24:02.3 0:23:59.7 1        Male 70+          7:44 min  
24    1083 Eddie Bowling             M      53  Acworth              GA    0:24:06.6 0:24:01.5 1        Male 50-54        7:45 min  
25    1867 Matt Loovis               M      39  Marietta             GA    0:24:12.9 0:23:32.4 1        Male 35-39        7:47 min  
26    1877 Sarah Pfeffer             F      31  Atlanta              GA    0:24:22.1 0:24:03.7 2        F Open            7:50 min  
27    1928 Jeff Ertwine              M      48  Dunwoody             GA    0:24:37.4 0:24:12.6 2        Male 45-49        7:55 min  
28    1902 Jordan Wilson             M      22  Atlanta              GA    0:24:40.3 0:24:05.0 3        Male 20-24        7:56 min  
29    1280 Don Gibson                M      58  Marietta             GA    0:24:58.7 0:24:55.3 1        Male 55-59        8:02 min  
30    1879 Brad Rice                 M      35  Atlanta              GA    0:25:04.6 0:24:56.0 3        Male 35-39        8:04 min  
31    1292 Dan Grillet               M      37  Atlanta              GA    0:25:14.8 0:24:50.1 2        Male 35-39        8:07 min  
32    1425 Sheryl Lewis              F      58  Nolensville          TN    0:25:17.3 0:25:13.1 3        F Open            8:08 min  
33    1189 Drew DeGance              M      24  Atlanta              GA    0:25:20.2 0:25:14.9 4        Male 20-24        8:09 min  
34    1403 David Ladd                M      37  Atlanta              GA    0:25:21.9 0:25:04.0 4        Male 35-39        8:09 min  
35    1138 Hannah Coble              F      24  Indianapolis         IN    0:25:29.3 0:25:14.3 1        Female 20-24      8:12 min  
36    1949 Marc Smith                M      31  Decatur              GA    0:25:35.7 0:25:22.8 8        Male 30-34        8:14 min  
37    1362 ERIC JARMAN               M      34  Duluth               GA    0:25:39.7 0:25:12.6 7        Male 30-34        8:15 min  
38    1517 Jessica Neville           F      28  Atlanta              GA    0:25:42.2 0:25:39.2 2        Female 25-29      8:16 min  
39    1883 Ellen Schneider           F      26  Atlanta              GA    0:25:43.4 0:25:35.4 1        Female 25-29      8:16 min  
40    1268 Scott Gardner             M      38  Roswell              GA    0:25:58.5 0:25:50.2 5        Male 35-39        8:21 min  
41    1640 Riley Shay                M      27  Smyrna               GA    0:26:13.9 0:25:55.0 8        Male 25-29        8:26 min  
42    1398 Anthony Krueck            M      50  Alpharetta           GA    0:26:16.0 0:25:57.8 2        Male 50-54        8:27 min  
43    1086 Abbie Brans               F      25  Atlanta              GA    0:26:16.2 0:25:55.2 3        Female 25-29      8:27 min  
44    1602 Michelle Rodabaugh        F      46  Roswell              GA    0:26:16.9 0:26:14.4 1        F masters         8:27 min  
45    1654 Jesse Smedley             M      34  Grayson              GA    0:26:21.9 0:26:11.9 9        Male 30-34        8:29 min  
46    1696 Jay Thomas                M      56  Decatur              GA    0:26:34.1 0:26:20.9 2        Male 55-59        8:33 min  
47    1102 Eric Bryant               M      35  Locust Grove         GA    0:26:34.9 0:26:33.4 7        Male 35-39        8:33 min  
48    1721 Jenny Tran                F      21  Atlanta              GA    0:26:39.7 0:26:35.7 2        Female 20-24      8:34 min  
49    1922 Jonathan Ray              M      37  Dunwoody             GA    0:26:47.9 0:26:42.5 8        Male 35-39        8:37 min  
50    1313 Brian Hasberger           M      50  Sharpsburg           GA    0:26:53.3 0:26:51.3 3        Male 50-54        8:39 min  
51    1522 David Norwood             M      38  Canton               GA    0:26:56.3 0:26:31.4 6        Male 35-39        8:40 min  
52    1769 Erin Wenig                F      26  Atlanta              GA    0:27:01.1 0:26:43.9 4        Female 25-29      8:41 min  
53    1894 W. Brown                  M      9   Brookhaven           GA    0:27:07.8 0:27:01.6 1        Male 19 & Under   8:43 min  
54    1982 Pamela Jones              F      53  Kennesaw             GA    0:27:08.4 0:26:53.1 1        Female 50-54      8:44 min  
55    1605 Shana Rogers              F      42  Roswell              GA    0:27:21.7 0:27:14.6 1        Female 40-44      8:48 min  
56    1940 Michael McFarland         M      30  Atlanta              GA    0:27:24.5 0:26:51.6 10       Male 30-34        8:49 min  
57    1853 Karina Hoppe              F      28  Decatur              GA    0:27:25.0 0:27:19.5 5        Female 25-29      8:49 min  
58    1655 Stephanie Smedley         F      35  Grayson              GA    0:27:26.2 0:27:16.0 1        Female 35-39      8:49 min  
59    1872 Aaron Miller              M      23  Atlanta              GA    0:27:29.8 0:27:23.5 5        Male 20-24        8:51 min  
60    1648 John Shuler               M      66  Nashville            TN    0:27:29.9 0:27:22.9 1        Male 65-69        8:51 min  
61    1390 Kevin Kipp                M      60  Decatur              GA    0:27:33.9 0:27:13.5 1        Male 60-64        8:52 min  
62    1936 Ben McWhorter             M      36  Tucker               GA    0:27:34.2 0:27:16.3 9        Male 35-39        8:52 min  
63    1730 Flint Tyler               M      48  Kennesaw             GA    0:27:38.4 0:27:29.5 3        Male 45-49        8:53 min  
64    1731 Randa Tyler               F      50  Kennesaw             GA    0:27:41.6 0:27:32.5 2        Female 50-54      8:54 min  
65    1646 Jessica Shoemaker         F      32  Atlanta              GA    0:27:43.2 0:27:37.1 1        Female 30-34      8:55 min  
66    1917 Scott Howell              M      31  Atlanta              GA    0:27:50.2 0:27:27.0 11       Male 30-34        8:57 min  
67    1496 Melissa Minto             F      34  Atlanta              GA    0:27:51.5 0:27:46.8 2        Female 30-34      8:58 min  
68    1893 Lucy Thomas               F      15  Atlanta              GA    0:27:54.2 0:27:39.1 1        Female 19 & Under 8:58 min  
69    1958 Jason Dick                M      44  Buford               GA    0:27:56.3 0:26:57.4 2        Male 40-44        8:59 min  
70    1344 Edward Hunt               M      51  Ooltewah             TN    0:27:58.5 0:27:41.8 4        Male 50-54        9:00 min  
71    1369 Audra Johnson             F      37  Atlanta              GA    0:28:00.2 0:27:30.0 2        Female 35-39      9:00 min  
72    1266 Jennifer Gardner          F      35  Roswell              GA    0:28:01.6 0:27:53.5 3        Female 35-39      9:01 min  
73    1411 Susan Laughrey            F      56  Ooltewah             TN    0:28:05.3 0:27:55.7 1        Female 55-59      9:02 min  
74    1387 Jessica Kennington        F      42  Woodstock            GA    0:28:06.6 0:27:55.8 2        Female 40-44      9:02 min  
75    1971 Caleb Morgan              M      40  Atlanta              GA    0:28:21.6 0:28:15.0 3        Male 40-44        9:07 min  
76    5959 Christy Putula            F      25                             0:28:24.8 0:27:59.3 6        Female 25-29      9:08 min  
77    1340 Daniel Huggins            M      38  Stockbridge          GA    0:28:27.8 0:28:18.4 11       Male 35-39        9:09 min  
78    1341 Elizabeth Huggins         F      38  Stockbridge          GA    0:28:28.0 0:28:18.5 4        Female 35-39      9:09 min  
79    1580 Kamron Ramsier            M      31  Bethlehem            GA    0:28:29.4 0:27:44.9 12       Male 30-34        9:10 min  
80    1294 Mathew Grzeck             M      57  Atlanta              GA    0:28:30.7 0:28:04.7 3        Male 55-59        9:10 min  
81    1875 Jacqueline Murray         F      23  Hingham              MA    0:28:31.9 0:28:25.9 3        Female 20-24      9:11 min  
82    1099 Darryl Brunk              M      52  Tyrone               GA    0:28:32.4 0:28:29.2 5        Male 50-54        9:11 min  
83    1497 Britton Mockridge         M      48  Atlanta              GA    0:28:33.2 0:28:12.1 4        Male 45-49        9:11 min  
84    1846 Amy Hafner                F      38  Atlanta              GA    0:28:33.5 0:28:27.1 5        Female 35-39      9:11 min  
85    1359 Sara Jacenko              F      46  Atlanta              GA    0:28:33.5 0:28:12.1 1        Female 45-49      9:11 min  
86    1697 Jennifer Thomas           F      56  Decatur              GA    0:28:35.5 0:28:22.8 2        Female 55-59      9:12 min  
87    1830 Aaron Christensen         M      24  Macon                GA    0:28:39.6 0:28:16.9 6        Male 20-24        9:13 min  
88    1665 Justin Spier              M      35  BROOKHAVEN           GA    0:28:41.3 0:28:20.7 12       Male 35-39        9:14 min  
89    1856 Keneesha Hudson           F      45  Atlanta              GA    0:28:47.0 0:28:32.7 2        Female 45-49      9:15 min  
90    1247 Christopher Flowers       M      44  Douglasville         GA    0:28:47.7 0:28:38.9 4        Male 40-44        9:16 min  
91    1275 Shawn Gera                M      32  Atlanta              GA    0:28:49.9 0:28:44.0 13       Male 30-34        9:16 min  
92    1643 Andrew Sheppard           M      39  lawrenceville        GA    0:28:50.5 0:28:05.7 10       Male 35-39        9:17 min  
93    1742 Tina Varghese             F      31  Atlanta              GA    0:28:54.2 0:28:41.1 3        Female 30-34      9:18 min  
94    1480 Matt Meadors              M      24  Atlanta              GA    0:28:56.5 0:28:55.0 7        Male 20-24        9:18 min  
95    1901 Rachelle Weber            F      35  Atlanta              GA    0:28:59.7 0:28:54.5 7        Female 35-39      9:19 min  
96    1380 Alexis Karpf              F      35  Decatur              GA    0:29:00.6 0:28:57.8 8        Female 35-39      9:20 min  
97    1975 Hannah Hogan              F      21  Marietta             GA    0:29:05.3 0:28:44.9 4        Female 20-24      9:21 min  
98    1426 Suzanne Lewis             F      31  Atlanta              GA    0:29:06.8 0:29:02.2 6        Female 30-34      9:22 min  
99    1128 Amy Cheney                F      38  Loganville           GA    0:29:10.5 0:28:53.7 6        Female 35-39      9:23 min  
100   1682 Sally Suhr                F      56  Marietta             GA    0:29:10.7 0:28:54.8 3        Female 55-59      9:23 min  
101   1681 Anna Suhr                 F      23  Austin               TX    0:29:10.8 0:28:55.0 5        Female 20-24      9:23 min  
102   1663 Wandy Soto                F      41  Lawrenceville        GA    0:29:11.4 0:28:50.5 3        Female 40-44      9:23 min  
103   1115 Christopher Camp          M      33  Atlanta              GA    0:29:12.4 0:28:56.3 14       Male 30-34        9:24 min  
104   1133 Karina Childs             F      31  Atlanta              GA    0:29:13.9 0:28:58.0 5        Female 30-34      9:24 min  
105   1881 David Ross                M      26  Marietta             GA    0:29:14.6 0:28:42.3 9        Male 25-29        9:24 min  
106   1880 Brittany Ross             F      26  Marietta             GA    0:29:15.3 0:28:43.4 7        Female 25-29      9:24 min  
107   1828 Nedelka Castillo          F      46  santiago                   0:29:15.6 0:29:11.7 3        Female 45-49      9:25 min  
108   1388 Ashley King               F      31  Marietta             GA    0:29:17.6 0:28:54.4 4        Female 30-34      9:25 min  
109   1165 Madison Cummings          F      23  Atlanta              GA    0:29:26.0 0:29:12.3 6        Female 20-24      9:28 min  
110   1890 Nathan Teasdale           M      33  Atlanta              GA    0:29:31.0 0:28:57.0 15       Male 30-34        9:30 min  
111   1929 Kathryn Hamlin            F      29  Suwanee              GA    0:29:32.5 0:29:12.9 8        Female 25-29      9:30 min  
112   1620 Michael Schaaf            M      29  Sandy Springs        GA    0:29:33.7 0:29:04.5 10       Male 25-29        9:30 min  
113   1674 Kim Stephenson            F      54  Lilburn              GA    0:29:34.0 0:29:23.3 3        Female 50-54      9:31 min  
114   1154 Molly Coustan             F      38  Atlanta              GA    0:29:35.0 0:29:12.8 9        Female 35-39      9:31 min  
115   1639 Kelly Shaw                F      53  Cumming              GA    0:29:46.4 0:29:35.9 4        Female 50-54      9:34 min  
116   1374 Ashley Joiner             F      36  Atlanta              GA    0:29:51.1 0:29:38.8 10       Female 35-39      9:36 min  
117   1997 Andrea Andrade            F      31  Atlanta              GA    0:29:51.7 0:29:26.3 7        Female 30-34      9:36 min  
118   1277 Jessie Giannotti          F      25  Atlanta              GA    0:29:52.7 0:29:31.1 9        Female 25-29      9:37 min  
119   1941 Paul Zmaj                 M      45  Chattanooga          TN    0:29:54.5 0:29:21.2 5        Male 45-49        9:37 min  
120   1021 Telene Anderson           M      47  Atlanta              GA    0:29:54.6 0:29:47.6 6        Male 45-49        9:37 min  
121   1508 Kathryn Murphy            F      33  Snellville           GA    0:29:56.1 0:29:39.5 9        Female 30-34      9:38 min  
122   1641 Brittney Sheffield        F      30  Atlanta              GA    0:29:59.0 0:29:36.6 8        Female 30-34      9:39 min  
123   1404 Julie Ladd                F      34  Atlanta              GA    0:30:03.3 0:29:45.7 10       Female 30-34      9:40 min  
124   1563 Adam Phillips             M      44  Atlanta              GA    0:30:05.8 0:29:36.7 5        Male 40-44        9:41 min  
125   1754 Lucas Warner              M      25  Atlanta              GA    0:30:12.4 0:29:52.6 11       Male 25-29        9:43 min  
126   1889 Catherine Stansbury       F      44  Decatur              GA    0:30:23.5 0:29:47.6 4        Female 40-44      9:46 min  
127   1832 Jennifer Cockrill         F      46  Atlanta              GA    0:30:23.6 0:29:47.7 4        Female 45-49      9:46 min  
128   1711 Tito Toledo               M      22  Atlanta              GA    0:30:25.9 0:29:52.3 8        Male 20-24        9:47 min  
129   1931 Mark Rapp                 M      29  Atlanta              GA    0:30:38.2 0:29:59.6 12       Male 25-29        9:51 min  
130   1158 Robert Cranford           M      42  Marietta             GA    0:30:55.4 0:30:23.5 6        Male 40-44        9:57 min  
131   1786 Cate Williams             F      22  Rome                 GA    0:31:10.8 0:30:56.2 7        Female 20-24      10:02 min 
132   1466 Drew McCollum             M      25  Rome                 GA    0:31:11.0 0:30:56.2 13       Male 25-29        10:02 min 
133   1101 Jesse Brunstad            F      29  Atlanta              GA    0:31:14.8 0:30:30.1 10       Female 25-29      10:03 min 
134   5965 Lauren Herle              F      27                             0:31:20.2 0:31:04.1 11       Female 25-29      10:05 min 
135   1903 Richard Wotasek           M      29  Atlanta              GA    0:31:27.4 0:31:09.5 14       Male 25-29        10:07 min 
136   1356 Lauren Interrante         F      29  Atlanta              GA    0:31:27.5 0:31:11.2 12       Female 25-29      10:07 min 
137   1316 Josh Hathcock             M      33  Atlanta              GA    0:31:28.0 0:30:59.7 16       Male 30-34        10:07 min 
138   1248 Patrick Flowers           M      57  Dallas               GA    0:31:31.7 0:31:05.4 4        Male 55-59        10:08 min 
139   1833 Alison Colker             F      19  Duluth               GA    0:31:35.6 0:31:08.2 2        Female 19 & Under 10:10 min 
140   1557 Jason Peragallo           M      38  Atlanta              GA    0:31:46.2 0:31:19.7 13       Male 35-39        10:13 min 
141   1195 Melissa Dilme             F      26  Atlanta              GA    0:31:50.5 0:31:38.1 13       Female 25-29      10:14 min 
142   1811 Sophia Wright             F      22  Atlanta              GA    0:31:50.7 0:31:36.7 8        Female 20-24      10:14 min 
143   1597 Claudia Rios              F      20  Tucker               GA    0:31:55.9 0:31:51.1 9        Female 20-24      10:16 min 
144   1461 Tammy Martin              F      59  Marietta             GA    0:32:18.6 0:32:14.3 4        Female 55-59      10:23 min 
145   1976 Jakin Tatarsky            M      25  Atlanta              GA    0:32:25.2 0:31:55.7 15       Male 25-29        10:26 min 
146   1980 Zackory Kirk              M      40  Decatur              GA    0:32:46.2 0:32:38.3 8        Male 40-44        10:32 min 
147   1644 Wei Shi                   M      27  Atlanta              GA    0:32:46.6 0:32:32.4 16       Male 25-29        10:32 min 
148   1066 Tanmaye Bhardwaj          M      36  Roswell              GA    0:32:48.7 0:32:20.3 14       Male 35-39        10:33 min 
149   1412 Uriel Leal                M      25  Lawrenceville        GA    0:32:56.3 0:32:51.6 17       Male 25-29        10:36 min 
150   1543 Terri Page                F      31  Lawrenceville        GA    0:32:57.1 0:32:30.7 12       Female 30-34      10:36 min 
151   1269 Mark Garrison             M      46  Lawrenceville        GA    0:32:57.7 0:32:39.4 7        Male 45-49        10:36 min 
152   1820 Holly Aultman             F      33  Decatur              GA    0:33:01.2 0:32:21.2 11       Female 30-34      10:37 min 
153   1300 Eliza Hallock             F      28  Atlanta              GA    0:33:15.4 0:32:53.0 14       Female 25-29      10:42 min 
154   1013 Amy Alderman              F      49  Norcross             GA    0:33:19.0 0:32:43.2 5        Female 45-49      10:43 min 
155   1876 Alex Pfeffer              M      31  Atlanta              GA    0:33:25.4 0:33:00.0 17       Male 30-34        10:45 min 
156   1235 Brooke Faircloth          F      53  Atlanta              GA    0:33:27.8 0:33:10.5 5        Female 50-54      10:46 min 
157   1550 Robyn Patterson           F      40  Atlanta              GA    0:33:34.1 0:33:28.8 5        Female 40-44      10:48 min 
158   1827 Mallory Cain              F      26  Atlanta              GA    0:33:36.9 0:33:07.4 15       Female 25-29      10:49 min 
159   1604 John Rogers               M      55  Roswell              GA    0:33:41.1 0:33:32.5 5        Male 55-59        10:50 min 
160   5960 Claire Nicolas            F      30                             0:33:42.9 0:33:30.9 14       Female 30-34      10:51 min 
161   1915 Jasmine Glamour           F      30  Atlanta              GA    0:33:43.5 0:33:24.6 13       Female 30-34      10:51 min 
162   1991 Herman Lorenz             M      76  Atlanta              GA    0:33:55.8 0:33:50.3 2        Male 70+          10:55 min 
163   1093 Andrew Brooks             M      34  Charlotte            NC    0:33:57.6 0:33:51.3 20       Male 30-34        10:55 min 
164   1357 Ryan Interrante           M      30  Atlanta              GA    0:33:57.9 0:33:41.1 18       Male 30-34        10:55 min 
165   1039 Melissa Ball              F      38  Cumming              GA    0:34:06.0 0:33:58.8 12       Female 35-39      10:58 min 
166   1770 Laura Werbaneth           F      25  Coppell              TX    0:34:06.7 0:33:39.3 16       Female 25-29      10:58 min 
167   1392 Lisa Kolker               F      36  Atlanta              GA    0:34:10.5 0:33:14.2 11       Female 35-39      11:00 min 
168   1884 Rachel Shearer            F      31  Atlanta              GA    0:34:10.6 0:33:43.6 15       Female 30-34      11:00 min 
169   1302 Ross Hammer               M      32  Atlanta              GA    0:34:12.6 0:33:43.8 19       Male 30-34        11:00 min 
170   1264 Robert Garcia             M      30  BROOKHAVEN           GA    0:34:16.8 0:33:56.6 21       Male 30-34        11:02 min 
171   1001 Enrique Acosta            M      40  Duluth               GA    0:34:18.4 0:31:09.1 7        Male 40-44        11:02 min 
172   1983 Stephen Nix               M      47  Atlanta              GA    0:34:23.2 0:34:13.2 8        Male 45-49        11:04 min 
173   1870 Kasey McAuley             F      29  Acworth              GA    0:34:30.1 0:34:14.5 17       Female 25-29      11:06 min 
174   1854 John Horan                M      29  Acworth              GA    0:34:30.3 0:34:15.5 18       Male 25-29        11:06 min 
175   1677 Friedemann Stihler        M      66  Carrollton           GA    0:34:43.9 0:34:32.7 2        Male 65-69        11:10 min 
176   1678 Silvia Stihler            F      54  Carrollton           GA    0:34:44.1 0:34:32.9 6        Female 50-54      11:10 min 
177   1487 Kendell Mendoza           M      28  Atlanta              GA    0:34:53.0 0:34:28.6 19       Male 25-29        11:13 min 
178   1134 LaShawna Christian-Bryant F      38  Villa Rica           GA    0:34:56.1 0:34:21.2 13       Female 35-39      11:14 min 
179   1586 Maria Joy Rehman          F      50  Woodstock            GA    0:34:58.1 0:34:41.3 7        Female 50-54      11:15 min 
180   1168 Mike Curran               M      52  IndianapolisSpeedway IN    0:35:00.6 0:34:48.2 6        Male 50-54        11:16 min 
181   1311 Jamie Hartley             F      48  Atlanta              GA    0:35:01.4 0:34:37.1 7        Female 45-49      11:16 min 
182   1098 Kate Brumm                F      35  Atlanta              GA    0:35:05.0 0:34:59.9 14       Female 35-39      11:17 min 
183   1283 Melanie Graham            F      47  Suwanee              GA    0:35:07.8 0:34:24.3 6        Female 45-49      11:18 min 
184   1706 Kerry Thompson            F      26  Warner Robins        GA    0:35:11.5 0:34:51.8 18       Female 25-29      11:19 min 
185   1960 Dave Buchanan             M      30  Atlanta              GA    0:35:13.3 0:34:52.6 22       Male 30-34        11:20 min 
186   1727 Jimmie Turnage            F      60  Atlanta              GA    0:35:15.8 0:34:49.4 1        Female 60-64      11:21 min 
187   1629 Ashley Seiler             F      51  Marietta             GA    0:35:17.3 0:35:09.4 9        Female 50-54      11:21 min 
188   1667 Brenda Spychalski         F      53  Wilmington           NC    0:35:18.7 0:35:01.1 8        Female 50-54      11:21 min 
189   1180 Keith Davis               M      50  Cumming              GA    0:35:19.5 0:34:53.7 7        Male 50-54        11:22 min 
190   1271 Thomas Gatliff            M      45  Atlanta              GA    0:35:35.0 0:34:38.9 9        Male 45-49        11:27 min 
191   1675 Val Stetsenko             F      27  Mableton             GA    0:35:35.1 0:35:03.8 19       Female 25-29      11:27 min 
192   1065 Namita Bhardwaj           F      34  Atlanta              GA    0:35:40.2 0:35:12.3 16       Female 30-34      11:28 min 
193   1227 Randy English             M      32  Locust Grove         GA    0:35:49.2 0:35:19.8 23       Male 30-34        11:31 min 
194   1386 Patricia Kelly            F      33  Atlanta              GA    0:35:50.9 0:35:28.9 17       Female 30-34      11:32 min 
195   1440 D. Loveless               M      7   Alpharetta           GA    0:35:52.2 0:34:53.8 2        Male 19 & Under   11:32 min 
196   1072 Stacy Blalock             F      44  Newnan               GA    0:35:52.9 0:35:43.6 6        Female 40-44      11:32 min 
197   1071 David Blalock             M      48  Newnan               GA    0:35:53.0 0:35:43.8 10       Male 45-49        11:32 min 
198   1919 Kaylin Roeder             F      22  Powder Springs       GA    0:35:53.6 0:35:26.0 12       Female 20-24      11:33 min 
199   1933 Malorie Penge             F      24  Acworth              GA    0:35:53.6 0:35:25.5 10       Female 20-24      11:33 min 
200   1934 Mary Harden               F      21  Marietta             GA    0:35:53.7 0:35:25.9 11       Female 20-24      11:33 min 
201   1579 Tracy Ramage              F      56  Cumming              GA    0:35:58.4 0:35:08.0 5        Female 55-59      11:34 min 
202   1812 christopher wu            M      37  Atlanta              GA    0:36:05.0 0:35:46.5 16       Male 35-39        11:36 min 
203   1329 Amy Herr                  F      46  Avondale Estates     GA    0:36:15.2 0:36:00.9 9        Female 45-49      11:40 min 
204   1075 Jizela Bombardiere        F      24  Atlanta              GA    0:36:16.0 0:35:52.4 13       Female 20-24      11:40 min 
205   1607 Andrea Roof               F      33  Atlanta              GA    0:36:20.7 0:35:50.1 18       Female 30-34      11:41 min 
206   1977 Samantha Quick            F      45  Atlanta              GA    0:36:26.0 0:35:51.3 8        Female 45-49      11:43 min 
207   1632 Tim Seitz                 M      50  Atlanta              GA    0:36:29.6 0:36:05.2 9        Male 50-54        11:44 min 
208   1679 Philip Stopher            M      37  Roswell              GA    0:36:31.3 0:36:14.3 17       Male 35-39        11:45 min 
209   1441 Kristine Loveless         F      37  Alpharetta           GA    0:36:32.2 0:35:34.2 15       Female 35-39      11:45 min 
210   1955 Nicholas McVay            M      22  Alpharetta           GA    0:36:32.3 0:36:19.8 10       Male 20-24        11:45 min 
211   1442 Matt Loveless             M      35  Alpharetta           GA    0:36:32.4 0:35:33.5 15       Male 35-39        11:45 min 
212   1490 Megan Metzinger           F      23  Roswell              GA    0:36:32.7 0:36:19.6 14       Female 20-24      11:45 min 
213   1124 James Castner             M      53  Atlanta              GA    0:36:32.7 0:36:08.6 10       Male 50-54        11:45 min 
214   1332 Jason Hobbs               M      47  Atlanta              GA    0:36:39.0 0:36:15.8 11       Male 45-49        11:47 min 
215   5956 Billy Cox                 M      50                             0:36:39.9 0:35:56.7 8        Male 50-54        11:48 min 
216   1314 Paula Hasberger           F      50  Sharpsburg           GA    0:36:42.2 0:36:38.2 10       Female 50-54      11:48 min 
217   1855 Jarrod hudson             M      49  Atlanta              GA    0:36:42.4 0:36:27.6 12       Male 45-49        11:48 min 
218   1858 Joshua Jenney             M      24  Atlanta              GA    0:36:51.4 0:36:18.5 9        Male 20-24        11:51 min 
219   1253 Conrad Ford               M      43  Lithia Springs       GA    0:36:54.4 0:36:40.5 9        Male 40-44        11:52 min 
220   1037 Madison Baldini           F      27  Atlanta              GA    0:36:57.0 0:36:45.3 20       Female 25-29      11:53 min 
221   1555 Marina Peck               F      51  Marietta             GA    0:36:59.7 0:36:46.7 11       Female 50-54      11:54 min 
222   1891 E. Thomas                 M      11  Brookhaven           GA    0:36:59.9 0:36:54.0 3        Male 19 & Under   11:54 min 
223   1596 Jamie Riexinger           F      36  Lilburn              GA    0:37:07.7 0:36:31.4 16       Female 35-39      11:57 min 
224   1167 Jennifer Curran           F      52  IndianapolisSpeedway IN    0:37:19.4 0:37:07.3 12       Female 50-54      12:00 min 
225   1746 Masielle Vindas           F      23  Boiling Springs      SC    0:37:26.3 0:36:37.6 15       Female 20-24      12:03 min 
226   1205 Griffin Dube              M      21  Boiling Springs      SC    0:37:26.7 0:36:38.6 11       Male 20-24        12:03 min 
227   1488 Michelle Merrick-Davis    F      39  Atlanta              GA    0:37:33.3 0:36:52.6 17       Female 35-39      12:05 min 
228   1201 Matt Dosch                M      29  Alpharetta           GA    0:37:40.3 0:36:55.4 20       Male 25-29        12:07 min 
229   1813 Erika Wuerzner            F      35  Roswell              GA    0:37:44.4 0:37:17.2 18       Female 35-39      12:08 min 
230   1972 Alisha Morgan             F      40  Atlanta              GA    0:37:45.8 0:37:38.7 8        Female 40-44      12:09 min 
231   1051 Rene Beaudoin             F      55  Marietta             GA    0:37:51.4 0:37:41.3 6        Female 55-59      12:11 min 
232   1927 Michelle Callaway         F      45  Atlanta              GA    0:38:21.6 0:37:34.8 10       Female 45-49      12:20 min 
233   1254 Allison Foresman          F      25  Atlanta              GA    0:38:30.2 0:38:19.0 22       Female 25-29      12:23 min 
234   1091 LaTisha Brogdon           F      44  Powder Springs       GA    0:38:32.1 0:37:29.3 7        Female 40-44      12:24 min 
235   1804 Monica Woodson            F      48  Atlanta              GA    0:38:32.1 0:38:09.6 11       Female 45-49      12:24 min 
236   1942 Robyn Moore               F      29  Atlanta              GA    0:38:32.6 0:37:59.4 21       Female 25-29      12:24 min 
237   1047 Lamont Bates              M      47  Smyrna               GA    0:38:33.1 0:38:26.2 13       Male 45-49        12:24 min 
238   1090 John Brogdon              M      41  Powder Springs       GA    0:38:34.4 0:37:30.5 10       Male 40-44        12:24 min 
239   1443 Michael Loveless          M      57  Powder Springs       GA    0:38:34.5 0:37:30.5 6        Male 55-59        12:24 min 
240   1383 JOSHUA KEELER             M      30  Atlanta              GA    0:38:35.0 0:37:49.1 24       Male 30-34        12:25 min 
241   1981 Rick Borman               M      57  Kennesaw             GA    0:38:59.3 0:38:42.3 7        Male 55-59        12:32 min 
242   1220 LaVar Edwards             M      39  Atlanta              GA    0:39:00.1 0:38:34.4 18       Male 35-39        12:33 min 
243   1276 Joseph Geter              M      48  Tyrone               GA    0:39:02.1 0:38:58.5 14       Male 45-49        12:33 min 
244   1034 Jessica Bailey            F      33  Mcdonough            GA    0:39:05.8 0:38:28.3 19       Female 30-34      12:35 min 
245   1438 Hannah Loveland           F      29  Fort Mill            SC    0:39:08.7 0:38:37.5 23       Female 25-29      12:35 min 
246   1278 Anna Gibson               F      25  Marietta             GA    0:39:17.4 0:39:10.5 26       Female 25-29      12:38 min 
247   1279 Boo Gibson                F      59  Marietta             GA    0:39:20.1 0:39:13.4 7        Female 55-59      12:39 min 
248   1470 Thomas McKeever           M      42  Alpharetta           GA    0:39:24.6 0:39:05.3 12       Male 40-44        12:41 min 
249   1153 Dave Coustan              M      44  Atlanta              GA    0:39:25.8 0:39:04.0 11       Male 40-44        12:41 min 
250   1465 Anthony McClarty          M      30  Acworth              GA    0:39:32.2 0:38:42.5 25       Male 30-34        12:43 min 
251   1129 Casey Cheves              F      29  Acworth              GA    0:39:32.9 0:38:43.5 24       Female 25-29      12:43 min 
252   1058 Kim Benson                F      29  Sugar Hill           GA    0:39:44.6 0:38:51.7 25       Female 25-29      12:47 min 
253   1631 Carmela Seitz             F      43  Atlanta              GA    0:39:52.3 0:39:28.6 9        Female 40-44      12:50 min 
254   1084 Melanie Bowling           F      46  Acworth              GA    0:39:55.8 0:39:06.6 12       Female 45-49      12:51 min 
255   1539 Chris Pace                M      36  Dothan               AL    0:40:18.7 0:39:48.4 19       Male 35-39        12:58 min 
256   1897 Taylor Trettel            F      27  Woodstock            GA    0:40:20.1 0:39:47.6 28       Female 25-29      12:58 min 
257   1054 Derek Behrens             M      32  Powder Springs       GA    0:40:28.7 0:39:37.0 26       Male 30-34        13:01 min 
258   1612 Danielle Salvanera        F      21  Fayetteville         GA    0:40:42.4 0:40:20.9 16       Female 20-24      13:06 min 
259   1862 Lisa Kelly                F      54  Alpharetta           GA    0:40:48.5 0:40:28.5 13       Female 50-54      13:08 min 
260   1249 C. Flowers, Jr.           M      12  Douglasville         GA    0:40:51.8 0:40:43.0 4        Male 19 & Under   13:09 min 
261   1246 Barbra Flowers            F      45  Douglasville         GA    0:40:52.6 0:40:43.5 14       Female 45-49      13:09 min 
262   1170 Emily Cushingham          F      30  Acworth              GA    0:40:55.0 0:40:26.4 21       Female 30-34      13:10 min 
263   1450 Farah Mahaffey            F      31  Woodstock            GA    0:40:55.2 0:40:26.7 22       Female 30-34      13:10 min 
264   1055 Shannan Behrens           F      32  Powder Springs       GA    0:40:59.7 0:40:07.9 20       Female 30-34      13:11 min 
265   1377 Kelsie Joseph             F      28  Decatur              GA    0:41:00.0 0:40:30.9 29       Female 25-29      13:11 min 
266   1756 Jonathan Waters           M      33  Marietta             GA    0:41:01.5 0:40:25.8 27       Male 30-34        13:12 min 
267   1842 Brian Freeman             M      50  Toccoa               GA    0:41:03.4 0:40:43.7 11       Male 50-54        13:12 min 
268   1515 Joey Nesbit               F      49  Marietta             GA    0:41:05.2 0:40:14.6 13       Female 45-49      13:13 min 
269   1284 Mike Graham               M      49  Suwanee              GA    0:41:14.9 0:40:31.8 15       Male 45-49        13:16 min 
270   1155 Eugene Cozonac            M      43  Roswell              GA    0:41:15.7 0:40:45.4 13       Male 40-44        13:16 min 
271   1156 Kathy Cozonac             F      41  Roswell              GA    0:41:16.0 0:40:45.1 10       Female 40-44      13:16 min 
272   1125 gabriela caycho           F      26  Duluth               GA    0:41:19.5 0:39:43.1 27       Female 25-29      13:18 min 
273   1837 Carole Ekerberg           F      45  Cumming              GA    0:41:49.6 0:41:29.8 18       Female 45-49      13:27 min 
274   1479 Michelle McQueen Garrison F      45  Lawrenceville        GA    0:41:55.5 0:41:24.8 17       Female 45-49      13:29 min 
275   1434 Andrea Litzenberger       F      46  Marietta             GA    0:41:57.8 0:41:15.8 15       Female 45-49      13:30 min 
276   1485 Kelly Mellen              F      45  Marietta             GA    0:41:59.2 0:41:17.4 16       Female 45-49      13:30 min 
277   1100 Janet Brunk               F      54  Tyrone               GA    0:42:13.4 0:41:28.0 14       Female 50-54      13:35 min 
278   1945 Jason Silva               M      32  Albuquerque          NM    0:42:17.2 0:41:44.9 28       Male 30-34        13:36 min 
279   1178 Gale Davis                M      48  Atlanta              GA    0:42:30.4 0:41:50.6 16       Male 45-49        13:40 min 
280   1304 Audrey Harper             F      35  Mableton             GA    0:42:38.6 0:41:50.3 19       Female 35-39      13:43 min 
281   1305 Josh Harper               M      33  Mableton             GA    0:42:39.0 0:41:49.1 29       Male 30-34        13:43 min 
282   1732 Anita Uchimura            F      59  Conyers              GA    0:43:17.8 0:42:53.4 8        Female 55-59      13:56 min 
283   1892 Lisa Thomas               F      45  Brookhaven           GA    0:43:29.2 0:42:42.9 19       Female 45-49      13:59 min 
284   1932 Jessica Rapp              F      31  Atlanta              GA    0:43:36.3 0:42:56.5 23       Female 30-34      14:02 min 
285   1873 Jonathan Moreno           M      24  Marietta             GA    0:43:40.8 0:43:25.2 12       Male 20-24        14:03 min 
286   1948 Christy Daniel            F      29  Decatur              GA    0:43:41.5 0:43:09.0 30       Female 25-29      14:03 min 
287   1963 Ce-Ce Miley               F      29  Decatur              GA    0:43:41.7 0:43:09.4 31       Female 25-29      14:03 min 
288   1857 Bryan Ildefonso           M      19  Atlanta              GA    0:43:52.3 0:43:49.9 5        Male 19 & Under   14:07 min 
289   1871 Kyle McAuley              M      32  Acworth              GA    0:44:11.5 0:43:56.3 35       Male 30-34        14:13 min 
290   1944 Beth Kujawa               F      41  Atlanta              GA    0:44:14.2 0:44:14.2 11       Female 40-44      14:14 min 
291   1699 Rowan Thomas              M      54  GROVETOWN            GA    0:44:16.8 0:44:03.3 12       Male 50-54        14:15 min 
292   1118 Michael Cardinal          M      33  Marietta             GA    0:44:16.9 0:43:30.5 30       Male 30-34        14:15 min 
293   1702 Tonia Thomas              F      59  Grovetown            GA    0:44:17.8 0:44:04.4 9        Female 55-59      14:15 min 
294   1860 Brandon Keenan            M      33  Kennesaw             GA    0:44:18.5 0:43:34.3 31       Male 30-34        14:15 min 
295   1861 Bryan Keenan              M      33  Decatur              GA    0:44:21.1 0:43:35.2 32       Male 30-34        14:16 min 
296   1868 Eric Luedtke              M      33  Kennesaw             GA    0:44:21.1 0:43:35.4 33       Male 30-34        14:16 min 
297   1621 RICHARD SCHAAF            M      24  Marietta             GA    0:44:38.9 0:44:09.4 13       Male 20-24        14:22 min 
298   1185 Matias De Virgilio        M      32  Smyrna               GA    0:44:46.4 0:43:51.4 34       Male 30-34        14:24 min 
299   1598 Lyan Rivera               F      33  Smyrna               GA    0:44:46.5 0:43:51.3 24       Female 30-34      14:24 min 
300   1565 Lynoshka Pollock          F      31  Atlanta              GA    0:44:54.1 0:44:06.8 25       Female 30-34      14:27 min 
301   1967 Donald Baker              M      29  Cumming              GA    0:45:12.3 0:44:52.1 22       Male 25-29        14:33 min 
302   1200 Ellie Dosch               F      29  Alpharetta           GA    0:45:18.6 0:44:33.8 32       Female 25-29      14:35 min 
303   1707 Nicole Thompson           F      44  Alpharetta           GA    0:45:20.3 0:44:36.1 12       Female 40-44      14:35 min 
304   1141 Zach Cochran              M      36  Atlanta              GA    0:45:48.7 0:44:54.0 20       Male 35-39        14:44 min 
305   1850 Sara Haskew               F      42  Atlanta              GA    0:46:41.5 0:46:23.6 13       Female 40-44      15:01 min 
306   1630 Michael Seiler            M      54  Marietta             GA    0:46:51.6 0:46:43.3 13       Male 50-54        15:04 min 
307   1577 Abigail Ramage            F      27  Cumming              GA    0:47:35.0 0:46:44.5 33       Female 25-29      15:18 min 
308   1627 Anonymous Participant     F      52                             0:47:54.8 0:47:32.6 15       Female 50-54      15:25 min 
309   1140 Melissa Cochran           F      32  Marietta             GA    0:48:40.1 0:48:08.5 26       Female 30-34      15:39 min 
310   1191 Kristen Dennard           F      23  BROOKHAVEN           GA    0:49:23.1 0:49:02.3 17       Female 20-24      15:53 min 
311   1676 Nicholas Steward          M      31  BROOKHAVEN           GA    0:49:23.3 0:49:01.6 36       Male 30-34        15:53 min 
312   1806 Jessica Wooten            F      31  BROOKHAVEN           GA    0:49:23.4 0:49:01.9 27       Female 30-34      15:53 min 
313   1236 Amie Fann                 F      46  Marietta             GA    0:49:43.0 0:49:00.6 21       Female 45-49      16:00 min 
314   1429 Deborah Lindsey           F      52  Marietta             GA    0:49:43.1 0:49:01.1 16       Female 50-54      16:00 min 
315   1608 Bridget Roque             F      30  Marietta             GA    0:49:53.3 0:49:10.9 29       Female 30-34      16:03 min 
316   1150 Claudia Cooper            F      31  Marietta             GA    0:49:53.6 0:49:10.8 28       Female 30-34      16:03 min 
317   1160 Del Creviston             M      56  Canton               GA    0:50:02.7 0:49:28.3 8        Male 55-59        16:06 min 
318   1162 Kelly Creviston           F      54  Canton               GA    0:50:03.7 0:49:29.8 17       Female 50-54      16:06 min 
319   1452 Nicholas Mahoney          M      29  Cumming              GA    0:50:12.0 0:49:50.5 23       Male 25-29        16:09 min 
320   1974 Amanda Falcon             F      24  Lawrenceville        GA    0:50:17.5 0:49:44.6 18       Female 20-24      16:11 min 
321   1600 Teresa Robertson Pope     F      52  Decatur              GA    0:50:21.0 0:50:09.9 19       Female 50-54      16:12 min 
322   1568 Robert Pope               M      53  Decatur              GA    0:50:21.2 0:50:09.9 14       Male 50-54        16:12 min 
323   1888 Rodrigo Spiegel           M      68  santiago                   0:50:26.8 0:50:22.5 3        Male 65-69        16:14 min 
324   1081 Mary Bowen                F      51  Marietta             GA    0:50:33.1 0:50:06.9 18       Female 50-54      16:16 min 
325   1668 Deidre Stanley            F      45  Alpharetta           GA    0:51:00.1 0:48:53.7 20       Female 45-49      16:24 min 
326   1223 Adrian Elliott            M      45  Alpharetta           GA    0:51:00.2 0:48:54.1 17       Male 45-49        16:24 min 
327   1087 Frankie Bridges           F      38  Marietta             GA    0:51:54.7 0:51:41.8 20       Female 35-39      16:42 min 
328   1233 Holly Evatt               F      34  Cumming              GA    0:52:05.6 0:51:44.5 30       Female 30-34      16:46 min 
329   1219 Erin Edwards              F      30  Hiram                GA    0:53:11.4 0:52:29.0 31       Female 30-34      17:07 min 
330   1966 Brian Heinze              M      28  Atlanta              GA    0:53:21.5 0:42:41.5 21       Male 25-29        17:10 min 
331   1841 Laura Franzoni            F      49  Buford               GA    0:53:22.2 0:52:49.3 22       Female 45-49      17:10 min 
332   5999 Lauri Goodling            F      46                             0:53:22.3 0:52:50.6 23       Female 45-49      17:10 min 
333   1073 Joshua Blasius            M      27  Rome                 GA    0:53:31.8 0:53:13.2 24       Male 25-29        17:13 min 
334   1869 Jessica Maddox            F      36  Atlanta              GA    0:53:37.5 0:53:19.9 21       Female 35-39      17:15 min 
335   1448 Joshua Macenczak          M      38  Mcdonough            GA    0:54:22.5 0:53:44.0 21       Male 35-39        17:30 min 
336   1177 Carey Davis               F      34  Atlanta              GA    0:54:22.6 0:53:42.8 32       Female 30-34      17:30 min 
337   1299 Victoria Hall             F      55  Mableton             GA    0:54:31.4 0:54:18.8 10       Female 55-59      17:32 min 
338   5958 Jonathon Walker           M      39                             0:54:54.2 0:54:39.9 22       Male 35-39        17:40 min 
339   1024 Kristina Arcury           F      28  Decatur              GA    0:55:07.8 0:54:26.1 35       Female 25-29      17:44 min 
340   1703 Courtney Thoming          F      27  Loganville           GA    0:55:08.1 0:54:26.3 36       Female 25-29      17:44 min 
341   1350 Hillary Hutcheson         F      26  Villa Rica           GA    0:57:17.0 0:50:04.9 34       Female 25-29      18:26 min 
342   1351 Matt Hutcheson            M      30  Villa Rica           GA    0:57:17.2 0:50:05.3 37       Male 30-34        18:26 min 
343   1845 Richard Greene            M      70  Lawrenceville        GA    0:58:53.9 0:58:10.2 3        Male 70+          18:57 min 
344   1067 Nirvi Bhargava            F      29  Atlanta              GA    0:58:58.5 0:58:02.7 37       Female 25-29      18:58 min 
345   1068 Sangini Bhargava          F      24  Atlanta              GA    0:58:58.5 0:58:02.6 19       Female 20-24      18:58 min 
346   1578 Jay Ramage                M      57  Cumming              GA    0:59:40.7 0:58:47.5 9        Male 55-59        19:12 min 
347   1256 Dawn Frazer               F      50  Norcross             GA    1:02:29.4 1:01:48.3 20       Female 50-54      20:06 min 
348   1396 Jennifer Kroner           F      43  Pittsburgh           PA    1:02:34.1 1:01:53.7 14       Female 40-44      20:08 min 
349   1257 Harry Frazer              M      53  Norcross             GA    1:02:38.5 1:01:59.2 15       Male 50-54        20:09 min 
350   1757 Randy Waters              M      58  Tucker               GA    1:02:49.4 1:02:10.2 10       Male 55-59        20:13 min 
351   1755 Diana Waters              F      56  Tucker               GA    1:02:49.9 1:02:10.6 11       Female 55-59      20:13 min 
352   1366 Tammy Jarvis              F      55  Moultrie             GA    1:07:21.8 1:06:57.4 12       Female 55-59      21:40 min 
353   1365 Paige Jarvis              F      24  Moultrie             GA    1:07:26.0 1:07:02.0 20       Female 20-24      21:42 min 
354   1693 S. Telecki                F      6   Stone Mountain       GA    1:15:31.2 1:14:18.7 3        Female 19 & Under 24:18 min 
355   1463 Debbie Mays               F      61  Stone Mountain       GA    1:15:31.5 1:14:19.5 2        Female 60-64      24:18 min 
356   1692 O. Telecki                F      9   Stone Mountain       GA    1:15:32.3 1:14:19.7 4        Female 19 & Under 24:18 min 
357   1173 Christie Daniel           F      32  Marietta             GA    1:15:34.9 1:14:22.5 33       Female 30-34      24:19 min 
358   1022 Tracy Anderson            F      52  Fayetteville         GA    1:25:59.1 1:25:59.1 21       Female 50-54      27:40 min 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adrien Clocheret 1831 22  1       M      Saint-Cloud      17:47.0 
2     Charles Gromley  1293 25  2       M      BROOKHAVEN GA US 17:53.3 
3     Michael Proctor  1572 29  3       M      Atlanta GA US    19:14.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jill Lowther  1444 30  22      F      Atlanta GA US     23:56.3 
2     Sarah Pfeffer 1877 31  26      F      Atlanta GA US     24:03.7 
3     Sheryl Lewis  1425 58  32      F      Nolensville TN US 25:13.1 


Top Male Finisher - masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Martin Fleischmann 1244 53  15      M      Atlanta GA US 22:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michelle Rodabaugh 1602 46  44      F      Roswell GA US 26:14.4 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Lucy Thomas   1893 15  68      F      Atlanta GA US        27:54.2   
2     Alison Colker 1833 19  139     F      Duluth GA US         31:35.6   
3     S. Telecki    1693 6   354     F      Stone Mountain GA US 1:15:31.2 
4     O. Telecki    1692 9   356     F      Stone Mountain GA US 1:15:32.3 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hannah Coble      1138 24  35      F      Indianapolis IN US 25:29.3 
2     Jenny Tran        1721 21  48      F      Atlanta GA US      26:39.7 
3     Jacqueline Murray 1875 23  81      F      Hingham MA US      28:31.9 
4     Hannah Hogan      1975 21  97      F      Marietta GA US     29:05.3 
5     Anna Suhr         1681 23  101     F      Austin TX US       29:10.8 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ellen Schneider 1883 26  39      F      Atlanta GA US 25:43.4 
2     Jessica Neville 1517 28  38      F      Atlanta GA US 25:42.2 
3     Abbie Brans     1086 25  43      F      Atlanta GA US 26:16.2 
4     Erin Wenig      1769 26  52      F      Atlanta GA US 27:01.1 
5     Karina Hoppe    1853 28  57      F      Decatur GA US 27:25.0 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Shoemaker 1646 32  65      F      Atlanta GA US  27:43.2 
2     Melissa Minto     1496 34  67      F      Atlanta GA US  27:51.5 
3     Tina Varghese     1742 31  93      F      Atlanta GA US  28:54.2 
4     Ashley King       1388 31  108     F      Marietta GA US 29:17.6 
5     Karina Childs     1133 31  104     F      Atlanta GA US  29:13.9 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephanie Smedley 1655 35  58      F      Grayson GA US     27:26.2 
2     Audra Johnson     1369 37  71      F      Atlanta GA US     28:00.2 
3     Jennifer Gardner  1266 35  72      F      Roswell GA US     28:01.6 
4     Elizabeth Huggins 1341 38  78      F      Stockbridge GA US 28:28.0 
5     Amy Hafner        1846 38  84      F      Atlanta GA US     28:33.5 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shana Rogers        1605 42  55      F      Roswell GA US       27:21.7 
2     Jessica Kennington  1387 42  74      F      Woodstock GA US     28:06.6 
3     Wandy Soto          1663 41  102     F      Lawrenceville GA US 29:11.4 
4     Catherine Stansbury 1889 44  126     F      Decatur GA US       30:23.5 
5     Robyn Patterson     1550 40  157     F      Atlanta GA US       33:34.1 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sara Jacenko      1359 46  85      F      Atlanta GA US  28:33.5 
2     Keneesha Hudson   1856 45  89      F      Atlanta GA US  28:47.0 
3     Nedelka Castillo  1828 46  107     F      santiago       29:15.6 
4     Jennifer Cockrill 1832 46  127     F      Atlanta GA US  30:23.6 
5     Amy Alderman      1013 49  154     F      Norcross GA US 33:19.0 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pamela Jones     1982 53  54      F      Kennesaw GA US 27:08.4 
2     Randa Tyler      1731 50  64      F      Kennesaw GA US 27:41.6 
3     Kim Stephenson   1674 54  113     F      Lilburn GA US  29:34.0 
4     Kelly Shaw       1639 53  115     F      Cumming GA US  29:46.4 
5     Brooke Faircloth 1235 53  156     F      Atlanta GA US  33:27.8 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Susan Laughrey  1411 56  73      F      Ooltewah TN US 28:05.3 
2     Jennifer Thomas 1697 56  86      F      Decatur GA US  28:35.5 
3     Sally Suhr      1682 56  100     F      Marietta GA US 29:10.7 
4     Tammy Martin    1461 59  144     F      Marietta GA US 32:18.6 
5     Tracy Ramage    1579 56  201     F      Cumming GA US  35:58.4 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jimmie Turnage 1727 60  186     F      Atlanta GA US        35:15.8   
2     Debbie Mays    1463 61  355     F      Stone Mountain GA US 1:15:31.5 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     W. Brown        1894 9   53      M      Brookhaven GA US   27:07.8 
2     D. Loveless     1440 7   195     M      Alpharetta GA US   35:52.2 
3     E. Thomas       1891 11  222     M      Brookhaven GA US   36:59.9 
4     C. Flowers, Jr. 1249 12  260     M      Douglasville GA US 40:51.8 
5     Bryan Ildefonso 1857 19  288     M      Atlanta GA US      43:52.3 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Austin Candor 5952 24  14      M                    22:29.8 
2     Sohan Dongol  1199 21  19      M      Atlanta GA US 23:47.7 
3     Jordan Wilson 1902 22  28      M      Atlanta GA US 24:40.3 
4     Drew DeGance  1189 24  33      M      Atlanta GA US 25:20.2 
5     Aaron Miller  1872 23  59      M      Atlanta GA US 27:29.8 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stuart Schrick    1308 29  4       M      Atlanta GA US 19:46.5 
2     Justin Poisson    1921 27  5       M      Atlanta GA US 20:06.3 
3     William Mostellar 1916 28  6       M      Atlanta GA US 20:48.3 
4     Ryan Sinclair     1653 25  10      M      Atlanta GA US 22:08.2 
5     Andrew Berkowitz  1059 28  13      M      Atlanta GA US 22:28.5 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Greg Richard  1594 30  7       M      Atlanta GA US   21:51.0 
2     Brian Barsh   1046 31  11      M      Kennesaw GA US  22:08.8 
3     Mitch Walters 1752 32  8       M      Woodstock GA US 21:59.4 
4     Sean Hamlin   1930 30  9       M      Suwanee GA US   22:04.7 
5     Andrew Lewis  1423 31  12      M      Atlanta GA US   22:18.6 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Loovis   1867 39  25      M      Marietta GA US 24:12.9 
2     Dan Grillet   1292 37  31      M      Atlanta GA US  25:14.8 
3     Brad Rice     1879 35  30      M      Atlanta GA US  25:04.6 
4     David Ladd    1403 37  34      M      Atlanta GA US  25:21.9 
5     Scott Gardner 1268 38  40      M      Roswell GA US  25:58.5 


Male 40-44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Valdes-Fauli 1737 40  17      M      Miami FL US        23:36.0 
2     Jason Dick           1958 44  69      M      Buford GA US       27:56.3 
3     Caleb Morgan         1971 40  75      M      Atlanta GA US      28:21.6 
4     Christopher Flowers  1247 44  90      M      Douglasville GA US 28:47.7 
5     Adam Phillips        1563 44  124     M      Atlanta GA US      30:05.8 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     anthony bondhus   1077 45  18      M      Atlanta GA US     23:41.1 
2     Jeff Ertwine      1928 48  27      M      Dunwoody GA US    24:37.4 
3     Flint Tyler       1730 48  63      M      Kennesaw GA US    27:38.4 
4     Britton Mockridge 1497 48  83      M      Atlanta GA US     28:33.2 
5     Paul Zmaj         1941 45  119     M      Chattanooga TN US 29:54.5 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eddie Bowling   1083 53  24      M      Acworth GA US    24:06.6 
2     Anthony Krueck  1398 50  42      M      Alpharetta GA US 26:16.0 
3     Brian Hasberger 1313 50  50      M      Sharpsburg GA US 26:53.3 
4     Edward Hunt     1344 51  70      M      Ooltewah TN US   27:58.5 
5     Darryl Brunk    1099 52  82      M      Tyrone GA US     28:32.4 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Don Gibson      1280 58  29      M      Marietta GA US 24:58.7 
2     Jay Thomas      1696 56  46      M      Decatur GA US  26:34.1 
3     Mathew Grzeck   1294 57  80      M      Atlanta GA US  28:30.7 
4     Patrick Flowers 1248 57  138     M      Dallas GA US   31:31.7 
5     John Rogers     1604 55  159     M      Roswell GA US  33:41.1 


Male 60-64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kevin Kipp 1390 60  61      M      Decatur GA US 27:33.9 


Male 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Shuler        1648 66  60      M      Nashville TN US  27:29.9 
2     Friedemann Stihler 1677 66  175     M      Carrollton GA US 34:43.9 
3     Rodrigo Spiegel    1888 68  323     M      santiago         50:26.8 


Male 70+
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul F Weinfurter 1764 72  23      M      Conyers GA US       24:02.3 
2     Herman Lorenz     1991 76  162     M      Atlanta GA US       33:55.8 
3     Richard Greene    1845 70  343     M      Lawrenceville GA US 58:53.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.